Archivio: Partite Calcio

Info Partite
Peru - Primera Universitario De Deportes - Deportivo Municipal Peru - Primera // 19-05-2019
Ecuador - Serie B Manta FC - Santa Rita Ecuador - Serie B // 18-05-2019
Ecuador - Serie B CD Independiente Juniors - Orense SC Ecuador - Serie B // 18-05-2019
Latvia - Virsliga Ventspils - Valmieras FK Latvia - Virsliga // 18-05-2019
Iceland - 2. deild Vidir Gardur - UMF Tindastoll Iceland - 2. deild // 18-05-2019
Iceland - 2. deild Fjardabyggd - Volsungur Iceland - 2. deild // 18-05-2019
Finland - Kakkonen > Group A PEPO - NJS Finland - Kakkonen > Group A // 19-05-2019
Finland - Kakkonen > Group A MP - Kiffen Finland - Kakkonen > Group A // 19-05-2019
Finland - Kakkonen > Group A Sudet - Viikingit Finland - Kakkonen > Group A // 18-05-2019
Finland - Kakkonen > Group A JIPPO - Klubi 04 Finland - Kakkonen > Group A // 18-05-2019
Finland - Kakkonen > Group A JaPS - VJS Finland - Kakkonen > Group A // 18-05-2019
Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 6 Ull Kisa 2 - Junkeren Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 6 // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava Slovakia - Super Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - Super Liga Sered - Zilina Slovakia - Super Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - Super Liga Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda Slovakia - Super Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - 2. liga Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Kosice Slovakia - 2. liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - 2. liga Inter Bratislava - Samorin Slovakia - 2. liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - 2. liga Dubnica - Tatran Presov Slovakia - 2. liga // 18-05-2019
Slovakia - 2. liga Banska Bystrica - Odeva Lipany Slovakia - 2. liga // 18-05-2019
Slovenia - Prva Liga Krsko - Aluminij Slovenia - Prva Liga // 19-05-2019
Slovenia - Prva Liga Domzale - Celje Slovenia - Prva Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovenia - Prva Liga Mura - ND Gorica Slovenia - Prva Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovenia - Prva Liga Maribor - Triglav Slovenia - Prva Liga // 18-05-2019
Slovenia - Prva Liga Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia - Prva Liga // 18-05-2019
Scotland - Premier League Motherwell - Livingston Scotland - Premier League // 18-05-2019
Israel - Premier Championship Group Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Israel - Premier Championship Group // 19-05-2019
Israel - Premier Championship Group Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier Championship Group // 19-05-2019
Austria - 2. Liga WSG Wattens - Amstetten Austria - 2. Liga // 19-05-2019
Uruguay - Segunda Division CA Bella Vista - CA Atenas Uruguay - Segunda Division // 18-05-2019
Croatia - 2.HNL League NK Varazdin - Sibenik Croatia - 2.HNL League // 18-05-2019
Croatia - 2.HNL League Dugopolje - Lucko Croatia - 2.HNL League // 18-05-2019
Uruguay - Segunda Division Deportivo Maldonado - Albion FC Uruguay - Segunda Division // 18-05-2019
Uruguay - Segunda Division Central Espanol - Cerrito Uruguay - Segunda Division // 18-05-2019
Malaysia - Super League PKNP FC - Selangor Malaysia - Super League // 18-05-2019
Malaysia - Super League Kedah - Melaka Malaysia - Super League // 18-05-2019
Malaysia - Super League Felda United - Terengganu Malaysia - Super League // 18-05-2019
England - League Two > Playoff Newport - Tranmere England - League Two > Playoff // 25-05-2019
Denmark - Series > Group 2 Fremad Valby - Ledoje Smorum Denmark - Series > Group 2 // 18-05-2019
Denmark - Series > Group 2 Kastrup - Allerod FK Denmark - Series > Group 2 // 18-05-2019
Denmark - Series > Group 2 FA 2000 - BK Union Denmark - Series > Group 2 // 18-05-2019
Denmark - Series > Group 2 B 1908 - Kfum Roskilde Denmark - Series > Group 2 // 18-05-2019
Chile - Primera Audax Italiano - Curico Unido Chile - Primera // 19-05-2019
Chile - Primera Huachipato - U. De Concepcion Chile - Primera // 19-05-2019
Chile - Primera O Higgins - Everton de Vina Chile - Primera // 19-05-2019
Chile - Primera U. De Chile - Colo Colo Chile - Primera // 18-05-2019
Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 2 Grei - Tonsberg Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 2 // 18-05-2019
Hungary - NB 1 Puskas Akademia - Ferencvaros Hungary - NB 1 // 19-05-2019
Hungary - NB 1 Kisvarda FC - Mezokovesd Zsory Hungary - NB 1 // 19-05-2019
Hungary - NB 1 Haladas - MOL Vidi Hungary - NB 1 // 19-05-2019
Hungary - NB 1 Debreceni VSC - Paksi Hungary - NB 1 // 19-05-2019
Germany - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union Germany - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg // 18-05-2019
Germany - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Nottingen - FC Normannia Gmund Germany - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg // 18-05-2019
Ukraine - Premier League Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa Ukraine - Premier League // 18-05-2019
Czech - MSFL Hlucin - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Czech - MSFL // 18-05-2019
Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 Pors Grenland - Madla Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 // 19-05-2019
Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 Start 2 - Vindbjart Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 // 18-05-2019
Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 Bryne 2 - Flekkeroy Norway - 3rd Div. > Group 3 // 18-05-2019
Estonia - Meistriliiga Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev Estonia - Meistriliiga // 19-05-2019
Estonia - Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu Estonia - Meistriliiga // 18-05-2019
Estonia - Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva Estonia - Meistriliiga // 18-05-2019
Australia - ACT Premier League Canberra Olympic - Belconnen Utd Australia - ACT Premier League // 19-05-2019
Italy - Serie C > Playoff Potenza - Catania Italy - Serie C > Playoff // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Magdeburg - FC Koln Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Heidenheim - Ingolstadt Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Hamburg - Duisburg Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Greuther Furth - St. Pauli Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Bochum - Union Berlin Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Germany - 2.Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel Germany - 2.Bundesliga // 19-05-2019
Ireland - 1st Division Cobh Ramblers - Limerick Ireland - 1st Division // 18-05-2019
Ireland - 1st Division Cabinteely - Drogheda United Ireland - 1st Division // 18-05-2019
Australia - A League > Playoff Perth Glory - Sydney FC Australia - A League > Playoff // 19-05-2019
Israel - Premier Championship Group Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera Israel - Premier Championship Group // 19-05-2019
Belarus - Vysshaya League Slutsk - FK Dnyapro Mogilev Belarus - Vysshaya League // 19-05-2019
Belarus - Vysshaya League Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest Belarus - Vysshaya League // 19-05-2019
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan - Premier League // 19-05-2019
Kazakhstan - Premier League Ordabasy - Taraz Kazakhstan - Premier League // 18-05-2019
Kazakhstan - Premier League Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Aktobe Kazakhstan - Premier League // 18-05-2019
Kazakhstan - Premier League Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau Kazakhstan - Premier League // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Wacker Burghausen - Bayern Munchen II Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria SV Heimstetten - Illertissen Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Schweinfurt - FC Pipinsried Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Nurnberg II - VfB Eichstatt Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Memmingen - Schalding Heining Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Greuther Furth II - Ingolstadt II Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Bavaria Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg Germany - Regional Bavaria // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Wuppertaler - FC Koln II Germany - Regional West // 19-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Wiedenbruck - SV Lippstadt 08 Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Viktoria Koln - Borussia Monchengladbach II Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV 19 Straelen Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Rodinghausen - TV Herkenrath Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Oberhausen - Verl Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Fortuna Dusseldorf II - RW Essen Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional West Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan Marienborn Germany - Regional West // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Southwest Waldhof Mannheim - Mainz II Germany - Regional Southwest // 18-05-2019
Germany - Regional Southwest TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846 Germany - Regional Southwest // 18-05-2019